Parkside Residences @ Setia Federal Hill, Bukit Persekutuan, Bangsar
Bukit Persekutuan, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,413,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
926
sqft
RM 1,525.92
psf
Photos
Map View
About Parkside Residences @ Setia Federal Hill
Bangsar Residence For City Living
Bangsar Prestige. Practical Space. Connected Living.
- Suitable for own stay with better comfort and flexibility.
- Flexible space for study, guest room or work-from-home lifestyle
- Within Setia Federal Hill’s 52-acre integrated lifestyle masterplan for future
potential long term holding
-Approx. 400m sheltered walkway to Bangsar LRT
1 station to KL Sentral and Mid Valley. Convenient access to TRX and KL city
centre
Built-up sizes ranging from 485 sq ft to 1,325 sq ft, subject to availability.
Please contact Kelly Lim for a personalised unit shortlist and guided viewing arrangement.
potential long term holding
-Approx. 400m sheltered walkway to Bangsar LRT
centre
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Covered car park
Drop off point
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,413,000.