Park Rose, Bangsar
Jalan Kapas, Bukit Bandaraya, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 1,225,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,750
sqft
RM 700.00
psf
About Park Rose
Generous 1,750 sqft Park Rose Condo in Bukit Bandaraya Bangsar
Park Rose Condominium, Bukit Bandaraya, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
• Generous Unit 1,750 sq.ft.
• Excellent Potential for personal Renovation
DETAILS:
• Size: 1,750 sqft
• 3 Bedroom
• 2 Bathroom
• 2 Carpark
• Balcony Direction: Facing South-West
• Maintenance Fee + Sinking Fund: RM941.20
• Unrenovated unit – ideal for buyers who wish to create their own design
• Well Maintained Condition
• Spacious layout
• Great potential for renovation
• Perfect for own stay or investment
*Owners are invited to list
• Generous Unit 1,750 sq.ft.
• Excellent Potential for personal Renovation
DETAILS:
• Size: 1,750 sqft
• 3 Bedroom
• 2 Bathroom
• 2 Carpark
• Balcony Direction: Facing South-West
• Maintenance Fee + Sinking Fund: RM941.20
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,225,000.
Jalan Kapas, Bukit Bandaraya, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,750 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.