Nadi Bangsar, Bangsar
Jalan Tandok Jalan Tandok Off Jalan Maarof, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 1,100,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,130
sqft
RM 973
psf
Photos
Map View
About Nadi Bangsar
Nadi Bangsar 2 Bedroom Spacious Unit Sell Below Market
Looking for a place that’s stylish, prime, and confirm atas? This Nadi Bangsar 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is just the perfect fit.
Spacious 1,130 sqft layout – enough room for comfy living & entertaining guests
Freehold title – own it forever, no headache later
Prime Bangsar address – jalan keluar saja, makan, lepak, or chill at the trendiest cafés and bars
Atas vibes – modern design, high-class lifestyle, and exclusive neighbourhood feel
This unit not only gives you a luxury lifestyle, but also a solid investment—Bangsar demand memang steady one. Whether you want to stay sendiri or rent out, both also win-win.
Location so strategic – near LRT, Mid Valley, KL Sentral, highways… you name it, all just minutes away.
Don’t wait lah, units like this in Bangsar very fast sapu habis.
Contact me 0***** now to view before someone else lock it in first!
Freehold title – own it forever, no headache later