Casa Vista, Bangsar
Jalan Kapas, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 850,000
3+2
Beds
3
Baths
1,296
sqft
RM 656
psf
Photos
Map View
About Casa Vista
Soaring KL City Views from a Peaceful, Exclusive Bangsar Residence
Property Highlights
3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms + Maid’s Room + Store Room
Spacious layout ideal for young families, seniors, or multi-generational living
High-Rise, Low-Density Living
Enjoy privacy, peace, and a quieter environment
Freehold Ownership
A long-term asset with strong value
Perfect for Renovation
Design and customise the home to suit your personal style
Unmatched Convenience
Surrounded by top lifestyle hubs:
Bangsar Shopping Centre (1.3km) | Pavilion Damansara Heights (1.5km) | Bangsar Village
Excellent connectivity via Pusat Bandar Damansara MRT Station, just 1.5km away
Please contact Jaclyn Yee at 0***** (PEA 869) for further information.
#Pictures shown are for illustration purposes only#
3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms + Maid’s Room + Store Room
High-Rise, Low-Density Living
Enjoy privacy, peace, and a quieter environment
Freehold Ownership
A long-term asset with strong value
Perfect for Renovation
Design and customise the home to suit your personal style
Unmatched Convenience
Surrounded by top lifestyle hubs:
#Pictures shown are for illustration purposes only#