Bangsar Baru, Bangsar

Bangsar Baru, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 2,050,000

4+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,870

sqft (land)

RM 1,096

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500366179
check-small-f
2,600 sqft floor area (22 ft x 60 ft)

About Bangsar Baru

For Sell: Rare Unit, 2 Sty House, Freehold, Renovated with Extended

(Near Bangsar Village Mall)

-Freehold
-4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
-Renovated with Extended
-Good Location
-Hot & Rare Unit
-Chinese Owner
-Well Keep Condition
-Attached Actual Unit Photo
-Price could be negotiable

Contact exclusive Agent Kelvin 0***** for best deal.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GREAT CASA REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1688 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,050,000.
Bangsar Baru, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GREAT CASA REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1688 ]