seksyen 4 bangi, Bangi

seksyen 4, Bangi, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 795,000

5

Beds

4

Baths

3,434

sqft (land)

RM 231.51

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold (78 years left)
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501260599
check-small-f
3,200 sqft floor area (37 ft x 75 ft)

About seksyen 4 bangi

Renovated Endlot Double Storey Terrace Seksyen 4 Bangi

Wts

Below market

Leasehold until february 2104

LA: 59*75 front, 32*75 back
BU: 37*75 front, 20*75 back
CF approved
Single name

MV: 1,050,000

Renovated: porch, awning, kitchen cabinet, extra room, living hall, toilet

Walking distance to Mak Kimbong restaurant and others shoplot area

NEARBY:
- Bangi Square, EVO Mall, IOI City Mall
- SK Jalan 4, SMK Jalan 4, Sekolah Rendah Islam Ummah
- Bangi Golf Resort, Surau Jubli Al-ikhwan, Petronas

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ESPRIT ESTATE AGENT SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1448 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 795,000.
seksyen 4, Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,200 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.