Seksyen 4, Bandar Baru Bangi, Seksyen 4, Bangi
Seksyen 4, Bangi, Selangor
RM 2,250,000
1,915
sqft (floor)
RM 1,175
psf (floor)
Photos
About Seksyen 4, Bandar Baru Bangi
Facing Mian Road ! 2 Sty Shop, Seksyen 4, Bandar Baru Bangi For Sale
2 Storey Shop, Seksyen 4, Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor For Sale:
nearby: kajang utama, bandar teknologi kajang, ttdi grove, prima saujana, bandar seri putra , bukit mahkota , bukit mewah , kajang prima
Asking Price: Rm 2,25mil
Details:
- Land size: 1,915 sf
Accessibilities:
- Easy Acces SILK; Putrajaya, Kuala Lumpur; Kajang Cheras; SKVE; BPE
Picture for illustration purposes only!
For more details pls call or whatsapp:
JAYEE OW
0*****
REN 17666
The Roof Realty
Asking Price: Rm 2,25mil
Details:
- Land size: 1,915 sf
JAYEE OW
0*****
REN 17666
The Roof Realty
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,250,000.
Seksyen 4, Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,915 sqft.