Residensi Adelia, Taman Bangi Avenue, Bangi
Jalan Bangi Avenue, Taman Bangi Avenue, Bangi, Selangor
RM 378,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,082
sqft
RM 349.35
psf
Photos
Map View
About Residensi Adelia
New Brand Condo Unit for sell in Residensi Adelia Bangi - Bangi Avenue
A new unit condo in Residensi Adelia Bangi is for sell
SP: RM380,000.00
3 Rooms 3 Bathrooms
1045 sqft
Balcony (30 sqft)
Free 2 parking
3 Air-conditioner
3 Wardrobe
3 Water Heater
1 TV Console
L - Shape Kitchen Cabinet (Top n Bottom)
Amenities
Bangi Wonderland Waterpark
Bangi Avenue Convention Centre
KTM Bangi
UKM Bangi