Residensi Adelia 4, Taman Bangi Avenue, Bangi
Jalan Persiaran Bangi Avenue 3, Taman Bangi Avenue, Bangi, Selangor
RM 210,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,045
sqft
RM 201
psf
Photos
Map View
About Residensi Adelia 4
Save 140k, Residensi Adelia 4, Jalan Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Kajang
No. C-18-4, Block C, Residensi Adelia 4, Persiaran Bangi Avenue 3, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
[ SAVE : RM 140 K ]
[ MARKET VALUE : RM 350 K ]
[ NOW ASKING : RM 210 K ]
*Property Details:
- Auction Unit
- Auction Date: 12/2/2026
- Leasehold
- Built Up: 1045 sqft
- 3R, 2B
- Bumi Lot
~ FREE
- Bidder Registration
- Auction procedure
- Financial consultation , pre-loan check
- Auction legal specialist
- Property background & Hidden cost check
- Get copy of POS & COS
Please contact:
Mr Leong 0l9-2l84ll3
[ SAVE : RM 140 K ]
[ MARKET VALUE : RM 350 K ]
[ NOW ASKING : RM 210 K ]
*Property Details:
- Auction Unit
- Auction Date: 12/2/2026
- Leasehold
- Built Up: 1045 sqft
- 3R, 2B
- Bumi Lot
~ FREE
- Bidder Registration
- Auction procedure
- Financial consultation , pre-loan check
- Auction legal specialist
- Property background & Hidden cost check
- Get copy of POS & COS
Please contact:
Mr Leong 0l9-2l84ll3
Common facilities
Clubhouse
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 210,000.
Jalan Persiaran Bangi Avenue 3, Taman Bangi Avenue, Bangi, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,045 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.