Bangi Gateway, Corner unit, street mall 3a, Bangi
street mall 3a, Bangi, Selangor
RM 2,000,000
2
Baths
6,741
sqft
RM 296.69
psf
Photos
Map View
About Bangi Gateway, Corner unit
Lelong price, super cheap standalone 3 shop corner.
BANGI GATEWAY 3 sty corner shop FOR SALES
CHEAP, LELONG, 30% BELOW MARKET VALUE
3 storey Corner shop : RM 2,000,000 (nego)
tenanted rental : rm12k
For more information please call victor 0*****
Special Features:
* Total 6 Blocks
* Area Known As High ends Shopping Mall Among Bangi Area.
* Phase 1- Bangi Gateway Shopping Complex
* Phase 2- Bangi Gateway Medical Centre/ Office Tower/ Guest Suite
* Phase 3- Street Mall
* Phase 4- 3 storey Shop-office (Limited units available)
* Phase 5- Hypermarkets (Jusco/ Tesco/ Carrefour)
* Phase 6- Service Apartment
Ready Tenant
- Kenny Rogers Roasters
- Jaya Groceries
- Old Town White Coffee
Near to Universities and Colleges
1. Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia (UKM)
2. Universiti Pertanian Malaysia (UPM)
3. Universiti Tenaga Nasional (UNITEN)
4. Universiti Kuala Lumpur(UNIKL MFI)
5. Kuala Lumpur Infrastructure University, College (KLIUC)/IKRAM
6. Maktab Perguruan Islam
7. Kolej Poly-Tech MARA
Professional Institution Trainee/Trainer & Employee
1. Akademi Percukaian Malaysia
2. Institut Latihan Kehakiman dan Perundangan Malaysia(ILKAP)
3. Institut Keselamatan & Kesihatan Pekerjaan
Government Servants
1. Lembaga Hasil Dalam Negeri
2. Mahkamah Bandar Baru Bangi
3. JKR Hulu Langat
4. Pejabat Tanah Daerah Hulu Langat
5. Jabatan Pengairan & Saliran
6. NIOSH
For more information please call victor 0*****
CHEAP, LELONG, 30% BELOW MARKET VALUE
3 storey Corner shop : RM 2,000,000 (nego)