Renovated BU 12 (27' X 75'), Bandar Utama 12, Bandar Utama

BU6, BU 6,BU 1, BU1, BU 2, BU2, BU3, BU 3, BU4, BU 4,BU 7, BU7, BU12, BU 11,BU 10, BU10, BU, BU 12, BU11, Bandar Utama 12, Bandar Utama, Bandar Utama 12, Bandar Utama, Selangor

RM 1,900,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,025

sqft (land)

RM 938

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501352772
check-small-f
2,500 sqft floor area

About Renovated BU 12 (27' X 75')

Renovated Bu12 @ Bandar Utama 2 Storey Terrace House For Sale

Property Details :

- Freehold | Individual Title
- 2 Storey Terrace
- Land Area : 27 x 75 (End-Lot)
- Built Up - 2,500 sf
- 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Facing Playground
- Back extension with renovated kitchen
- Clean and Tidy Unit
- Partly Furnished

Asking Price - RM 1.9m
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/1 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,900,000.
BU6, BU 6,BU 1, BU1, BU 2, BU2, BU3, BU 3, BU4, BU 4,BU 7, BU7, BU12, BU 11,BU 10, BU10, BU, BU 12, BU11, Bandar Utama 12, Bandar Utama, Bandar Utama 12, Bandar Utama, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752/1 ]

agency logo