Taman Ikhlas, Bandar Sungai Long
Taman Ikhlas, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor
RM 1,600,000
5+1
Beds
7
Baths
3,681
sqft (land)
RM 435
psf (land)
Photos
About Taman Ikhlas
3sty New Completed Semi-D Taman Ikhlas Bandar Sungai Long
3sty New Completed Semi-D Taman Ikhlas Bandar Sungai Long
Freehold
Teammy Lee
019*698*7777
Exclusive Agent
Freehold and Individual Title
4 units New Semi-D Joint
Available - Intermedia Corner Unit
Bedroom : 2 Master Bedrooms and 4 bedrooms
Bathroom: 6 bathrooms and 1 Powder Room
Freehold
Teammy Lee
019*698*7777
Exclusive Agent
Freehold and Individual Title
4 units New Semi-D Joint
Available - Intermedia Corner Unit
Bedroom : 2 Master Bedrooms and 4 bedrooms
Bathroom: 6 bathrooms and 1 Powder Room
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,600,000.
Taman Ikhlas, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.