SL7, Bandar Sungai Long

Jalan SL 7/8, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 648,000

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,200

sqft (land)

RM 540.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501352277
check-small-f
1,500 sqft floor area

About SL7, Bandar Sungai Long

Fully Renovated Sl 7 bandar sungai long

Location : SL 7 , Bandar Sungai Long
Double Storey Terrace House
Asking Price : RM 648,000
==============
- 3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom
- Built Up : 1500 Sft
- Land Size : 1200 Sft

-Concrete tabletop with tiled finish
- Fully rewired electrical & water piping
- Renovated bathrooms with new fittings
- Freshly painted (interior & exterior)

Strategic Location
- Mature township
- Safe & peaceful environment
- Facing SMK Bandar Baru Sg Long

Grace Oon
0*****
REN 14616
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value