Greenview Residence, Bandar Sungai Long
- Persiaran Sungai Long 2, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor
RM 430,000
3+1
Beds
2
Baths
1,344
sqft
RM 320
psf
Photos
Map View
About Greenview Residence
Greenview residence fully furnished for sale
Please call Alvin
0*****
for viewing or further information
Amenities
Balcony
Private garden
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Jacuzzi
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 430,000.
- Persiaran Sungai Long 2, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,344 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.