Hijayu 2, Crisantha Resort Home Sendayan, Bandar Sri Sendayan

Hijayu 2, Sendayan, Resort Residence, Resort Home, Hijayu 1, Ara Sendayan, Suriaman, Rasah, Seremban 2, S2 Heights, Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan

RM 780,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

2,160

sqft (land)

RM 361

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 6 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500663031
check-small-f
2,800 sqft floor area

About Hijayu 2

Crisantha Resort Home Hijayu 2 Sendayan

Crisantha, Hijayu 2 Sendayan

Double Storey Superlink House
Land size 24x90
Backyard roughly 20ft
4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
Upstairs 1 Bedroom Extended
Special Layout
Facing North East
Comes with Balcony
Kitchen cabinet, Free Furniture
Sale RM780,000 Nego

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 780,000.
Hijayu 2, Sendayan, Resort Residence, Resort Home, Hijayu 1, Ara Sendayan, Suriaman, Rasah, Seremban 2, S2 Heights, Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1752 ]