Damansara Seresta, Bandar Sri Damansara
Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor
RM 1,200,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,778
sqft
RM 674.92
psf
Photos
Map View
About Damansara Seresta
Damasara Seresta for Sale
Damasara Seresta for Sale
1778sqft
3rooms,3bathrooms
2car park( side by side)
baisc
facing forest
vacant
Rm1.2m
Welcomed for any inquiry
Chee -*****
1778sqft
3rooms,3bathrooms
2car park( side by side)
baisc
facing forest
vacant
Rm1.2m
Welcomed for any inquiry
Chee -*****
Amenities
Security guard
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,200,000.
Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,778 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.