Damansara Seresta, Bandar Sri Damansara

Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor

RM 900,000

3+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,475

sqft

RM 610.17

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107743128
check-small-f
1,475 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 610.17 psf (floor)

About Damansara Seresta

Gateway to Forest Serenity & Luxury brand new condo in the sky

1) Freehold with fully residential title

2) Mature Townships
a) 5 mins drive to Uniqlo DA Square, Damansara Avenue, The FLO, Sri Barat MRT station
b)10 mins drive to Desa parkcity, Menjalara
c) 15mins drive to The Curve, IPC, Ikea, Tesco
d) 20mins drive to Mont Kiara, Desa Sri Hartamas

3) Easy access via major highway, e.g. LDP, DASH, NKVE, Duke, Penchala link, Kerinchi

4)Exclusive link bridge to Bukit Lanjan

5) Low density with total units 452 from 2 Towers

6) Free SPA & Loan legal fees

7) Reputable developer (FIABCI Award Winners)
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IDEAL PROPERTY CONSULTANT [ VEPM (3) 0338 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 900,000.
Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,475 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IDEAL PROPERTY CONSULTANT [ VEPM (3) 0338 ]