Bandar Sri Damansara
SD15 Bandar Sri Damansara Kepong KL, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 1,980,000
6+2
Beds
4
Baths
3,150
sqft (land)
RM 628.57
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bandar Sri Damansara
Freehold 2 Storey Semi-D Bandar Sri Damansara Kepong KL 4 Parkings
✓ FREEHOLD
✓ Semi-D 2 Storey
✓ Basic | Super Well Kept
✓ Car Porch Up To 4 Parkings
Please contact for an appointment & viewing: -
✓ Hugo How | O I4.33 33 6_73
✓ for SALE | RM 1.98 mil
Property Details: -
✓ FREEHOLD
✓ Non Bumi Lot
✓ Land Size | 45ft x 70ft
✓ Land Area | 3150 sq ft
✓ Built Up Area | 3000 sq ft (approximately)
✓ Bedrooms | 6+2
✓ Bathrooms | 4
✓ Rarely To Find
✓ View To Believe ~
• Area Specialist @ KL Jalan Ipoh | Kepong BSD | KD
• Owner Are Welcome To List
• Thank You For Viewing
✓ Semi-D 2 Storey
✓ Basic | Super Well Kept
✓ Car Porch Up To 4 Parkings
Please contact for an appointment & viewing: -
✓ Hugo How | O I4.33 33 6_73
✓ for SALE | RM 1.98 mil
Property Details: -
✓ FREEHOLD
✓ Non Bumi Lot
✓ Land Size | 45ft x 70ft
✓ Land Area | 3150 sq ft
✓ Built Up Area | 3000 sq ft (approximately)
✓ Bedrooms | 6+2
✓ Bathrooms | 4
✓ Rarely To Find
✓ View To Believe ~
• Area Specialist @ KL Jalan Ipoh | Kepong BSD | KD
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,980,000.
SD15 Bandar Sri Damansara Kepong KL, Bandar Sri Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,000 sqft.