East Parc @ Manjalara, Bandar Menjalara

East Parc Jln 1/62b, Bandar Menjalara, Bandar Menjalara, Kuala Lumpur

RM 465,000

1

Bed

1

Bath

600

sqft

RM 775

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106124324
check-small-f
600 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 775.00 psf (floor)

About East Parc @ Manjalara

Cheapest Unit in East Parcs

600sqft
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 1 Carpark
Menjalara View
Fully Furnished and tenanted at the moment
High Floor
3 mins to Desa Park City
Easy Access to Duke, LDP and MRR 2 highway
Walking distance to Lotus's Kepong and restaurants

Many units available size from 600sf, 711sf, 1160sf, 1236sf, 1510sf and 1522sf

Any enquiries please contact :
Sharon (Ren22410)
0*****

Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

GLOW ESTATES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1961 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 465,000.
East Parc Jln 1/62b, Bandar Menjalara, Bandar Menjalara, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 600 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

GLOW ESTATES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1961 ]