Trinity Rainfora, Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara
Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor
RM 479,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
750
sqft
RM 639
psf
Photos
Map View
About Trinity Rainfora
Only RM1993 monthly. Free MOT. Low maintenance fee RM0.25 psf!
Premium Condo @ Kinrara — First developer in Malaysia that offers 10 years warranty!
* Freehold
* Covered walkway to LRT
* Next to Giant & all kinds of shops
* Excellent Golf / Hill View
* 5-Star Grand Lobby
* Rainforest Style Facilities
* Low Density
* Low Maintenance Fees RM0.25 per sqft
All units come with balcony
- 739sf | 2R 2B
- 974sf | 3R 2B
- 1026sf | 3R 2B
- 1124sf | 3+1R 2B
- 1136sf | 4R 2B
- 1184sf | 4R 2B
* Freehold
* Covered walkway to LRT
* Next to Giant & all kinds of shops
* Excellent Golf / Hill View
* 5-Star Grand Lobby
* Rainforest Style Facilities
* Low Density
* Low Maintenance Fees RM0.25 per sqft
All units come with balcony
- 739sf | 2R 2B
- 974sf | 3R 2B
- 1026sf | 3R 2B
- 1124sf | 3+1R 2B
- 1136sf | 4R 2B
- 1184sf | 4R 2B
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 479,000.
Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 750 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.