Trinity Rainfora, Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara
Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor
RM 638,800
3
Beds
2
Baths
974
sqft
RM 656
psf
Photos
Map View
About Trinity Rainfora
Bk5 New Freehold Condo, Low Density, Free Furnished, Mot & Cash Back
- Freehold
- Pet Friendly
- Low Density
- 200M To Giant Market
- 400M To BK5 LRT Station
- 4KM To Pavillion Bukit Jalil
- 7KM To National Stadium BK
- Free 60% Partly Furnished
- Extra Cash Back
- Free MOT
- 739 Sqft | 2R & 2B
- 1026 Sqft | 3R & 2B
- 1124 Sqft | 4R & 3B (Dual Key)
- 1184 Sqft | 4R & 3B (Big Living Room)
Show Room Available For Viewing
Contact Mr Siong For Viewing Show Room 016982...
- Pet Friendly
- Low Density
- 200M To Giant Market
- 400M To BK5 LRT Station
- 4KM To Pavillion Bukit Jalil
- 7KM To National Stadium BK
- Free 60% Partly Furnished
- Extra Cash Back
- Free MOT
- 739 Sqft | 2R & 2B
- 1026 Sqft | 3R & 2B
- 1124 Sqft | 4R & 3B (Dual Key)
- 1184 Sqft | 4R & 3B (Big Living Room)
Show Room Available For Viewing
Contact Mr Siong For Viewing Show Room 016982...
Amenities
Alcove
Balcony
Barbeque pits
Helper's room
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Business centre
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 638,800.
Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 974 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.