Trinity Rainfora, Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara

Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor

RM 479,000

2

Beds

2

Baths

739

sqft

RM 648

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200500518
check-small-f
739 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 648.17 psf (floor)

About Trinity Rainfora

Ready to View

Freefold
Low Density
Free all Legal Fees
Walking distance to LRT Station
1 CAR PARK

**KINDLY CALL/WHATSAPP
0***** ...LOUIS
FOR MORE INFORMATION AND VIEWING ARRANGEMENT
*PHOTOS ARE FOR MARKETING AND ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE ONLY,DUE TO PRIVACY OF LANDLORD*
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

asterisk-o

Study room

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

MAXXAN REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1766 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 479,000.
Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 739 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

MAXXAN REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1766 ]