Seri Kasturi, Bandar Kinrara
Jalan Bandar Kinrara 3/7, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor
RM 328,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
868
sqft
RM 378
psf
Photos
Map View
About Seri Kasturi
Freehold Seri Kasturi Apartment Bandar Kinrara Puchong Bukit Jalil
======================
## GOOD CONDITION ##
======================
Dont Miss The Chance !!!!
Seri Kasturi Apartment, Bandar Kinrara Puchong For SALE !!!
- Built up: 868 sqft
- 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
- Basic Unit
- 1xParking Lot
- SRJK Yak Chee
- SK Section 2 Bandar Kinrara
- SK Section 1 Bandar Kinrara
- KESAS Highway
- LRT Station Kinrara which is within 5 min WALKING distance
==========================================
Call For More Details and Viewing Appointment:
==========================================
Ryan Lee
011 ### 2094 ### 3162
011 ### 2094 ### 3162
011 ### 2094 ### 3162
==============================
** FREE Property Valuation **
==============================
## GOOD CONDITION ##
======================
Dont Miss The Chance !!!!
Seri Kasturi Apartment, Bandar Kinrara Puchong For SALE !!!
- Built up: 868 sqft
- 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
- Basic Unit
- 1xParking Lot