Qaseh 2, Bandar Kinrara
Bk8, Qaseh 2, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor
RM 3,500,000
6
Beds
7
Baths
6,300
sqft (land)
RM 556
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Qaseh 2
For Sale: Spacious 6 Bedroom Semi-Detached House
Discover your dream home! This stunning semi-detached house is now available for sale, featuring 6 spacious bedrooms and 7 modern bathrooms, spread across a generous 3916 sqft. Located in a vibrant neighborhood, you will enjoy close proximity to essential amenities. The esteemed Tahfiz An-Nur school is just 2.1 km away, while Tadika TKC Educare Bukit Jalil is only 1.7 km from your doorstep. Families will appreciate the convenience of nearby parks and shopping centers, ensuring all your needs are met. With its modern design and ample space, this property is perfect for families seeking comfort and style. Don’t miss out on this rare opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Act now and make this house your forever home!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,500,000.
Bk8, Qaseh 2, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,916 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.