Palmiera @ Kinrara Residence, Bandar Kinrara
jalan DU 5/7, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor
RM 2,480,000
4+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 775
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Palmiera @ Kinrara Residence
For Sale: 4 Bedroom Semi-Detached House in Selangor, Bandar Kinrara
Discover your dream home! This stunning semi-detached house located in Selangor, Bandar Kinrara at jalan DU 5/7 is now available for sale. Boasting an expansive 4118 sqft, this property features 4 spacious bedrooms and 6 modern bathrooms, providing ample space for families of all sizes. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, with Sekolah Rendah Islam Al-Khalifah just 1.1 km away and Quranic Generation Integrated Islamic School (QGIIS) only 1.3 km from your doorstep. For your shopping needs, HeroMarket at Taman Puncak Jalil is a short 1.3 km drive, while Daily Fresh Food Market is only 1.5 km away, ensuring fresh produce is always within reach. You can also indulge in shopping at Pasaraya Karnival, located just 1.0 km from your home. This property is equipped with essential features such as air conditioning, a cooker hood, and water heaters, enhancing your living experience. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Act fast and schedule a viewing today!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,480,000.
jalan DU 5/7, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,118 sqft.