BK8, Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 1, Bandar Kinrara
Jalan BK 8/1G, Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 1, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor
RM 1,499,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,650
sqft (land)
RM 908
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About BK8
Extended Kitchen Freehold 2 Storey House Bandar Kinrara Bk8 Emerald
================================
House For Sale
#Extended Kitchen#
================================
2 Storey House, Bandar Kinrara BK8 Emerald
#House Video Provided#
~L/A 22x75
~B/U 2400sf
~4 bedroom, 4 bathroom
~Extended Kitchen
~Kitchen Cabinet
~Plaster Ceiling
~Build in Wardrobe
~Near Pavillion Bukit Jalil
~Gated & Guarded
~RM 1.499mil
Facilities in Bandar Kinrara BK8 Emerald :
~Playground
~24 hour security
Major Highway in Bandar Kinrara BK8 Emerald :
~KESAS
~BUKIT JALIL HIGHWAY
Amenities in Bandar Kinrara BK8 Emerald :
~Pavillion Bukit Jalil, IOI mall
~5min to Retail shop, restaurant
~10min Petrol station & LRT
~Near Tzu Chi International School
Kindly call
=================
John Lee (REN 20607)
014 ## 234 ## 8091
014 ## 234 ## 8091
014 ## 234 ## 8091
------------------------------
## Free Property Valuation ##
------------------------------
House For Sale
#Extended Kitchen#
================================
2 Storey House, Bandar Kinrara BK8 Emerald
#House Video Provided#
~L/A 22x75
~B/U 2400sf
~4 bedroom, 4 bathroom
~Extended Kitchen
~Kitchen Cabinet
~Plaster Ceiling
~Build in Wardrobe
~Near Pavillion Bukit Jalil
~Gated & Guarded
~RM 1.499mil
Facilities in Bandar Kinrara BK8 Emerald :
~Playground
~24 hour security
Major Highway in Bandar Kinrara BK8 Emerald :
~KESAS
~BUKIT JALIL HIGHWAY
Amenities in Bandar Kinrara BK8 Emerald :
~Pavillion Bukit Jalil, IOI mall
~5min to Retail shop, restaurant