bk 3, Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 3, Bandar Kinrara

Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 3, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 498,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 355.71

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 8 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501289405
check-small-f
1,300 sqft floor area

About bk 3

Bandar Kinrara BK3 Single Storey Link House

*FREEHOLD
*Strategically located in township of Bandar Kinrara
*Basic unit
* Good for renovation according to own taste & finishing
* Short drive from Bukit Jalil Highway with good connectivity

For more details, pls contact
SK Kee (Ms) REN01764
Reapfield Properties (HQ) Sdn Bhd
Amenities
parking-o

Covered car parking

garage-2-o

Garage

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

REAPFIELD PROPERTIES (HQ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 0452 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 498,000.
Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 3, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

REAPFIELD PROPERTIES (HQ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 0452 ]