Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara

JALAN BK 5/12A BANDAR KINRARA 47180 PUCHONG SELANGOR, Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor

View to Offer

RM 920,000

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,716

sqft (land)

RM 536.13

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 20 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501371078
check-small-f
1,540 sqft floor area (22 ft x 70 ft)

About Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5

2-Storey Terrace House at Jalan BK5, Bandar Kinrara, Puchong

Bandar Kinrara, Puchong
Unit for Sale

Unit details:
-Build Up 1540 sqft (22*x 70*)
-4 Bedrooms
-2 bathrooms
-Renovated with extended car porch and kitchen.
-Freehold
-non-bumi lot
-tenanted

If interested please contact Justin
012**273**2255
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 920,000.
JALAN BK 5/12A BANDAR KINRARA 47180 PUCHONG SELANGOR, Bandar Kinrara Seksyen 5, Bandar Kinrara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser