New Detached factory at Bandar Baru Enstek For Sale, Bandar Enstek
Bandar Enstek, Negeri Sembilan
RM 57,000,000
4
Baths
216,408
sqft (floor)
RM 263
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About New Detached factory at Bandar Baru Enstek For Sale
Bandar Baru Enstek Negeri Sembilan New Factory For Sale
Bandar Baru Enstek Negeri Sembilan Detached Factory For Sale
Brand New
Freehold
Land area : 8.555 acres
Block A
Grd foor office Built Up : 5,812.50sf
1st floor Office Built Up : 5,812.50sf
Factory Built Up area : 96,579sff
Block B
Grd foor office Built Up : 5,812.50sf
1st floor Office Built Up : 5,812.50sf
Factory Built Up area : 96,579sf
Total built up area : 216,408sf
Floor load capacity : 2 ton/M2
Eave height : 12 meter
Ridge height : 15.9 meter
Power : 1,000 AMP
CCC Ready
For sale RM 57mil (RM 264psf only)
Please contact Tony Cham at 0***** or 0***** for more info and viewing appt.
Brand New
Freehold
Land area : 8.555 acres
Block A
Grd foor office Built Up : 5,812.50sf
1st floor Office Built Up : 5,812.50sf
Factory Built Up area : 96,579sff
Block B
Grd foor office Built Up : 5,812.50sf
1st floor Office Built Up : 5,812.50sf
Factory Built Up area : 96,579sf
Total built up area : 216,408sf
Floor load capacity : 2 ton/M2
Eave height : 12 meter
Ridge height : 15.9 meter
Power : 1,000 AMP
CCC Ready
For sale RM 57mil (RM 264psf only)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 57,000,000.
Bandar Enstek, Negeri Sembilan.