Balakong Freehold Semi-D Factory | 150Amp | Below Market Rare, Kawasan Perindustrian Balakong, Balakong
Nouvelle Industrial Park Balakong, Kawasan Perindustrian Balakong Jaya, Kg Baru Balakong, Kawasan Perindustrian Balakong, Balakong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 5,150,000
6
Baths
6,200
sqft (floor)
RM 830.65
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Balakong Freehold Semi-D Factory | 150Amp | Below Market Rare
Balakong Freehold Semi Detache Factory Below Market Rare Near Highway
Balakong Freehold Semi-D Factory | 150Amp | Below Market Rare Detached Factory Near SILK Highway High Power Factory With Wide Frontage Balakong
-Land area approx: 8,900 sft
-Build up approx: 6,200 sft
-150 amps
-Wide 66ft Industrial Road
-Easy For 40ft Container Movement
-Suitable For Logistics & Manufacturing
-Asking RM 5.15mil
Accessibility
- Strategic location, near to Kawasan Perindustrian Cheras Jaya, Kawasan Perindustrian Balakong Jaya, Sg Chua Industrial Park.
- Easy access via SILK Highway, LEKAS Highway Sg. Besi Highway.
- P/S : To protect owner's privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit,hope u understand. Appointment for Real Unit.
OI6-2I22298
ERIC NG
-Land area approx: 8,900 sft
-Build up approx: 6,200 sft
-150 amps
-Wide 66ft Industrial Road
-Easy For 40ft Container Movement
-Suitable For Logistics & Manufacturing
-Asking RM 5.15mil
Accessibility
OI6-2I22298
ERIC NG
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment