AKASA Business Park Specialist Many Block For SALE Cheras Balakong, Cheras Balakong, Balakong
Jalan akasa, Cheras Balakong, Balakong, Selangor
RM 10,663,100
16,727
sqft
RM 637.48
psf
About AKASA Business Park Specialist Many Block For SALE Cheras Balakong
Akasa business park commercial lot for sale cheras balakong
AKASA BUSINESS PARK
Shop/Office for RENT/SALE ready with lift
=======================
Hot Spot Area @ CHERAS Balakong
Golden Triangle Landmark !!!
=======================
Opposite >>> Cheras Balakong Mercedes Benz Car Showroom
=== Selling Point ===
> Ready catchment area
> Good investment & High Return
> Ready starbucks / Lifecare Medical Centre / BYD Car Showroom
> Mature Neighborhood : Cheras / Seri Kembangan / Bandar Mahkota Cheras / Puchong / Putrajaya / KL City
Welcome direct WhatsApp
MaxPek 0*****
Shop/Office for RENT/SALE ready with lift
=======================
Hot Spot Area @ CHERAS Balakong
Golden Triangle Landmark !!!
=======================
Opposite >>> Cheras Balakong Mercedes Benz Car Showroom
=== Selling Point ===
> Ready catchment area
> Good investment & High Return
Welcome direct WhatsApp
MaxPek 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 10,663,100.
Jalan akasa, Cheras Balakong, Balakong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 16,727 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.