Taman Malim Jaya, Bachang
Taman Malim Jaya, Bachang, Melaka
Negotiable
RM 89,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
688
sqft
RM 129.36
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Malim Jaya
Good Invest Easy Rent Out Town Area Flat For Sale
-Located at Taman Malim Jaya
-Surround have Many Shoplots and Factory
-High Demand and Easy Rent out
-ROI 7%-9%…
-Middle Floor
-Good Condition
-Surround have Many Shoplots and Factory
-High Demand and Easy Rent out
-ROI 7%-9%…
-Middle Floor
-Good Condition
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 89,000.
Taman Malim Jaya, Bachang, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 688 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.