Shop Desa Mawar Ayer Itam, Ayer Itam
Ayer Itam, Penang
Negotiable
RM 260,000
1
Bath
530
sqft
RM 491
psf
Photos
Map View
About Shop Desa Mawar Ayer Itam
Ground floor shop behind You & Me food hub
Easy rental
Enquiry 0*****
Easy rental
Enquiry 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 260,000.
Ayer Itam, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 530 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.