Scotland Villa, Ayer Itam
18 No. 18, Medan Lumba Kuda, Ayer Itam, Penang
RM 1,180,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,100
sqft
RM 562
psf
Photos
Map View
About Scotland Villa
Scotland Villas 2100sqft Fully Furnished Ready to Move In
Scotland Villas is situated in Jelutong, Penang. This spacious unit boasts 2,100 sqft of living space, featuring 4+1 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, along with a carpark. It comes fully furnished and is in move-in condition. The development is low density and located in a prime area, making it perfect for family living. Asking price is RM1.18 million, negotiable. For viewing arrangements and more details, please contact Derrick Loh at
0*****
.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,180,000.
18 No. 18, Medan Lumba Kuda, Ayer Itam, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.