Bukit Awana Condominium, Paya Terubong, Ayer Itam
Lorong Bukit Kukus, Paya Terubong, Ayer Itam, Penang
RM 260,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
860
sqft
RM 302.33
psf
Photos
Map View
About Bukit Awana Condominium
Affordable Apartment For Sale @ Bukit Awana Paya Terubong
Build Up: 860 sq.ft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1 Carpark Access
Spacious Layout
Ideal for personal use or as an investment
Situated in a prime location with convenient access to essential amenities
Selling Price RM260,000 (Negotiable)
For inquiries, please contact 0***** (Ben)
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1 Carpark Access
Spacious Layout
Ideal for personal use or as an investment
Selling Price RM260,000 (Negotiable)
For inquiries, please contact 0***** (Ben)
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 260,000.
Lorong Bukit Kukus, Paya Terubong, Ayer Itam, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 860 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.