BL Avenue, Ayer Itam
Solok Thean Teik, Ayer Itam, Penang
RM 423,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
914
sqft
RM 463
psf
Photos
Map View
About BL Avenue
Lowest Price!! BL Avenue, 914sf, Mid Floor, Near All Seasons Place
BL Avenue @ Ayer Itam
Price 售价 : RM 423,000
Available before 21 May 2026
!!! Market Value 市价 : RM470K !!!
Location: No. 1-10-XX, BL Avenue, Solok Thean Teik, 11500 Ayer Itam, Penang.
Property Details:
• Freehold 永久地契
• 914 sq.ft. 方尺
• 3 Bedrooms 卧室
• 2 Bathroom 浴室
For more info please contact 欲知详情请联络
0***** Alex Ho (E-2292)
www.h*****
0***** Ms Teh (PEA1849)
www.h*****
Price 售价 : RM 423,000
Available before 21 May 2026
!!! Market Value 市价 : RM470K !!!
Property Details:
• Freehold 永久地契
• 914 sq.ft. 方尺
• 3 Bedrooms 卧室
• 2 Bathroom 浴室
For more info please contact 欲知详情请联络
0***** Alex Ho (E-2292)
www.h*****
0***** Ms Teh (PEA1849)
www.h*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 423,000.
Solok Thean Teik, Ayer Itam, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 914 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.