NZX Commercial Centre, Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara
Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara, Selangor
RM 5,000,000
6
Baths
12,000
sqft
RM 416.67
psf
About NZX Commercial Centre
For sale adjoining corner and intermediate shop office
For Sale Freehold Strata Adjoining Corner & Intermediate unit, 3 Storey Shop/Office in NZX Commercial Centre
Size corner 36x80 & intermediate unit 26x80, facing main road.
Must buy both unit.
Currently tenanted by Supermarket
Near Lembah Subang LRT Station
1500 Basement Car Parks
Plenty of Chinese & Malay eatery.
Viewing Call Ang Ah Meng 0***** or Edwin Ang 0*****
Must buy both unit.
Currently tenanted by Supermarket
Near Lembah Subang LRT Station
1500 Basement Car Parks
Plenty of Chinese & Malay eatery.
Viewing Call Ang Ah Meng 0***** or Edwin Ang 0*****
Common facilities
Car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,000,000.
Taman Putra Damai, Ara Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 12,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.