Myara Park, Taman Perindustrian Jaya, Ara Damansara
Jalan PJU 1A/20, Taman Perindustrian Jaya, Ara Damansara, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,350,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,569
sqft
RM 860
psf
About Myara Park
Myara Park Residents
Myara Park Residences Duplex Unit – For Sale
Spacious duplex unit in Myara Park Residences, ideal for own stay or investment. Modern layout with high ceiling, bright and airy living space. Well-maintained unit with functional design. Located in a peaceful environment with easy access to main roads, shops, and amenities.
Great lifestyle living with facilities and greenery surroundings.
PM for more details.
Patriciayin 0*****
PM for more details.
Patriciayin 0*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,350,000.
Jalan PJU 1A/20, Taman Perindustrian Jaya, Ara Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,569 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.