Cantara Residences, Ara Damansara
Jalan PJU 1a/3, Ara Damansara, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 1,150,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,378
sqft
RM 834.54
psf
Photos
Map View
About Cantara Residences
Cantara Residences Duplex Unit For Sale, Below Market Value
Cantara Residences @ Ara Damansara Duplex- Below Market Value for Sale RM 1.15m
- Buillt up 1378sqf
- Freehold
- 3 room , 3 bathroom, 3 car parks
- Duplex comes with Lanai
- Partially furnished unit
- Easy Access Via NKVE, LDP, Sprint, DASH Highway
- Nearby LRT Lembah Subang, Citta Mall, Tropicana Avenue
INTERESTED BUYER KINDLY PLS CALL OR WHATSAPP @ 012-4'0'1'07'1'5
E 2422
I am a Registered Estate Agent from PA International Sdn Bhd, we conduct Property Valuer Services, Real Estate Agent and Property Management. Feel free to contact us for valuation report or properties that you would like to sell or rent.
- Buillt up 1378sqf
- Freehold
- 3 room , 3 bathroom, 3 car parks
- Duplex comes with Lanai
- Partially furnished unit
- Easy Access Via NKVE, LDP, Sprint, DASH Highway
- Nearby LRT Lembah Subang, Citta Mall, Tropicana Avenue
E 2422
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,150,000.