Cantara Residences, Ara Damansara
Jalan PJU 1a/3, Ara Damansara, Selangor
RM 570,000
1+1
Beds
1
Bath
646
sqft
RM 882
psf
Photos
Map View
About Cantara Residences
Partly Furnished Unit
** Cantara Residences Ara Damansara for Sale **
Bedroom : 1 + 1
Bathroom : 1
Built up : 646 sqft
Car park : 2
Furnished : Partly furnished with airconds, fan, lighting, wardobe, kitchen cabinet with hood & hob
- CCTV & 24 hrs security
- Card access to main entrance & lift lobby
- GOLD rating GREEN BUILDING INDEX (GBI)
- 6 Minutes walking distance to LRT LEMBAH SUBANG Station
- Easy access to LDP, NKVE, Federal Highway
Please call 0***** for viewing arrangement.
** OWNER WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTY **
GIN TING
0***** (REN 06974)
g*****@*****
HARTAMAS REAL ESTATE (M) SDN BHD
Bedroom : 1 + 1
Bathroom : 1
Built up : 646 sqft
Car park : 2
- CCTV & 24 hrs security
- Card access to main entrance & lift lobby
- GOLD rating GREEN BUILDING INDEX (GBI)
- 6 Minutes walking distance to LRT LEMBAH SUBANG Station
- Easy access to LDP, NKVE, Federal Highway
Please call 0***** for viewing arrangement.
** OWNER WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTY **
GIN TING
0***** (REN 06974)
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 570,000.