AraTre' Residences, Ara Damansara
Jalan PJU 1a/4a, Ara Damansara, Selangor
RM 680,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,173
sqft
RM 580
psf
Photos
Map View
About AraTre' Residences
Well-Maintained, Move-In Ready
ARATRE RESIDENCE FOR SALE NOW
PLS CALL/WHATSAPP ALVIS CHONG 0***** FOR MORE INFO
- 1173 SF
- 3 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM
- CAR PARK
- FULLY-FURNISHED
- FIRST COME FIRST SERVE
- JUST BRING LUGGAGE AND DEPOSIT TO BOOK
PLS CALL/WHATSAPP ALVIS CHONG 0***** FOR MORE INFO
PLS CALL/WHATSAPP ALVIS CHONG 0***** FOR MORE INFO
- 1173 SF
- 3 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM
- CAR PARK
- FULLY-FURNISHED
- FIRST COME FIRST SERVE
- JUST BRING LUGGAGE AND DEPOSIT TO BOOK
PLS CALL/WHATSAPP ALVIS CHONG 0***** FOR MORE INFO
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 680,000.
Jalan PJU 1a/4a, Ara Damansara, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,173 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.