The Katana Residences, Ampang
20 Jalan Madge, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,050,000
6
Beds
5
Baths
3,821
sqft
RM 798
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Katana Residences
The Katana Residences Unit For Sales
# We are specialized in THE KATANA RESIDENCES , AMPANG, KUALA LUMPUR for sale & Rent #
欢迎中文解说 , 询问.
# This is unit is available for viewing, Near amenities. Good location. Welcome for viewing.
欢迎中文解说 , 询问.
微信: StevenWong3888
Contact Tel: 欢迎来电询问
+
6
0
1
9
3
6
1
8
8
0
6
Please contact: Steven Wong Tel: +6***** Ren No. 11184
e-mail: u*****@*****
website: www.w*****
*DISCLAIMER: To protect owner’s privacy, pictures shown may not be actual unit, it is for illustration purpose only. Thanks.
欢迎中文解说 , 询问.
欢迎中文解说 , 询问.
微信: StevenWong3888
Contact Tel: 欢迎来电询问
+
6
0
1
9
3
6
1
8
8
0
6
Please contact: Steven Wong Tel: +6***** Ren No. 11184
e-mail: u*****@*****
website: www.w*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Wading pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,050,000.
20 Jalan Madge, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,821 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.