Taman TAR (Tun Abdul Razak) Ampang, Taman TAR (Tun Abdul Razak), Ampang
Jalan 1, Taman TAR (Tun Abdul Razak), Ampang, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 3,500,000
6+1
Beds
5
Baths
10,828
sqft (land)
RM 323
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman TAR (Tun Abdul Razak) Ampang
Natural, lush greenery, wooden accents and large windows with light
Surrounded by lush greenery and natural 2.5-Storey Bungalow for SALE
Land size: 10,828 sf (1006 sm)
Built up: 7,000 sf (approx)
Leasehold until 2078
Bumi lot
A total of 6 bedrooms + 1 maid room and 5 bathrooms.
All bedrooms furnished with wardrobe and air-conditioners
4 bedrooms with attached bathrooms
1 maids rooms with attached bathroom
1 private chamber/lodge
1 guard house
Spacious Dry kitchen, 1 Wet Kitchen
- 2 Dining Area
- Family Hall
- 1 Laundy Area
- 2 Separated Store
- Autogate
Price: RM3.5M (nego)
Kindly contact me for enquiry.
Wilson Tan
H/P 0*****
PEA 2712
Land size: 10,828 sf (1006 sm)
Built up: 7,000 sf (approx)
Leasehold until 2078
Bumi lot
A total of 6 bedrooms + 1 maid room and 5 bathrooms.
All bedrooms furnished with wardrobe and air-conditioners
4 bedrooms with attached bathrooms
1 maids rooms with attached bathroom
1 private chamber/lodge
1 guard house
Spacious Dry kitchen, 1 Wet Kitchen
- 2 Dining Area
- Family Hall
- 1 Laundy Area
- 2 Separated Store
- Autogate
Price: RM3.5M (nego)
Kindly contact me for enquiry.
Wilson Tan
H/P 0*****
PEA 2712
Amenities
Garage
Private garden
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,500,000.