Taman Muda, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
Jalan Bunga Mawar, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
RM 165,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
600
sqft
RM 275.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Muda
Flat for Sale
Taman Muda shop Apatment Level 3 for sale!!!!!
--- two minit to pasar pagi
---GOOD FOR INVESTMENT OR OWN STAY
Property Type:
* Easy Access to Pandan, Cheras, Ampang, Maluri area
* Easy access to MRR2, Sg Besi Highway, Cheras Kajang Expressway
----pls call simon 0***** ,TQ
--- two minit to pasar pagi
---GOOD FOR INVESTMENT OR OWN STAY
Property Type:
* Easy Access to Pandan, Cheras, Ampang, Maluri area
----pls call simon 0***** ,TQ
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 165,000.
Jalan Bunga Mawar, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 600 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.