Taman Dagang, Ampang

Jalan dagang, Taman Dagang, Ampang, Selangor

RM 565,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

880

sqft (land)

RM 642

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501300863
check-small-f
1,520 sqft floor area

About Taman Dagang

3 Storey Terrace For Sale in Ampang Taman Dagang Close to LRT

Ampang Taman Dagang
Near LRT Ampang
3 Storey Terrace For Sale

About the unit:
* 4 Bedrooms
* 3 Bathrooms
* 1 Carpark
* Partially Furnished
* Built Up 1520sf
* Land 882sf (16x55)
* Short Walk to LRT Ampang
* Ideal for Own Stay or Investment
* Currently Tenanted, High ROI 4%

Please contact Mel to arrange a private viewing.

Mel Wong
REN 81402
Vivahomes Realty
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 565,000.
Jalan dagang, Taman Dagang, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,520 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser