Taman Dagang, Ampang

Taman Dagang Taman Nirwana, Taman Dagang, Ampang, Selangor

RM 488,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

960

sqft (land)

RM 508

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 21 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200391892
check-small-f
1,500 sqft floor area

About Taman Dagang

For Sale Double Storey House 3 Room 2 Bath with Room, Kitchen Extended

For Sale :

Double Storey House, Taman Nirwana, Taman Dagang Ampang.

-Medium terrace house (16x55)
-3rooms 2baths (1 upstairs & 1 downstairs)
-Kitchen fully extended
-Kitchen cabinet
-Basic house condition
-Master bedroom have big balcony for dry cloth
-Garden view
-Leasehold
-Non bumi

=== Selling Rm488,000 ===

VICKKYWong
Contact/Whatsapp,O17 9,7,9 7,6,7,6, have a nice day
zero one 7 nine 7 nine 7 six 7 six
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The selling price is RM 488,000.
Taman Dagang Taman Nirwana, Taman Dagang, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,500 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama