Taman Bukit Permai, Taman Bukit Permai, Ampang
Taman Bukit Permai, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,600,000
6
Beds
6
Baths
10,000
sqft (land)
RM 360
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Bukit Permai
Taman bukit permai ampang
Best Deal
4 Storey Bungalow Bukit Permai, Ampang
Cheras Brand New Hilltop
4 Story Bungalow
Leasehold, individual title
Land Area: 11000sqft
Built Up : 5000sqft
6 Bedrooms
6 bathrooms
5 car parks
Selling Price RM3.6mil
0*****
Michelle (REN 64642)
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
4 Storey Bungalow Bukit Permai, Ampang
Cheras Brand New Hilltop
4 Story Bungalow
Leasehold, individual title
Land Area: 11000sqft
Built Up : 5000sqft
6 Bedrooms
6 bathrooms
5 car parks
Selling Price RM3.6mil
0*****
Michelle (REN 64642)
PropNex Realty Sdn Bhd
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,600,000.
Taman Bukit Permai, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 5,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.