Sierra Hijauan, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
tijani ukay, ukay perdana, sering ukay, nusa tropika, beverly heights, gaia 16, emery kemensah, villa sri ukay, ukay heights, the valley ttdi, duta suria, ampang, kemensah heights, taman melawati, 16 quartz, 20 trees west, sunway montana, riverview, Ampang, Selangor
RM 2,345,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 733
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Sierra Hijauan, Ampang Jaya
3sty Semi D, brand new with lift, gate n guarded, club house
Sierra Hijauan 3 storey Semi D For Sale
Special List AMPANG & MELAWATI
OWNER are WELCOME to LIST
~ Brand NEW unit
~ leasehold
~ land 40x80
~ built 4077
~ 5+1 bedroom 6 bathroom
~ with lift
~ Nice Club House
NEARBY AMENITIES :
* Giant, Carrefour, Jusco, Wangsa Walk, Ampang Point, Cold Storage, Great Eastern Mall, KLCC
* Pusat Perubatan Naluri, Ampang Puteri Specialists, Gleaneagles Intan
Schools :
* SMK Seri Keramat, SRK Lembah Keramat, Fairview, Mutiara, Seri Utama, Sayfol International School, TAR University
Easy access :
* MRR2
* DUKE
* AKLEH
* SUKE
Welcome to call or whatsapp : Calvin Tan 019987*9396
************************************************************
Sierra Hijauan Rumah Semi-D 3 Tingkat Untuk Dijual
**Specialist Area AMPANG & MELAWATI**
Owner Dialu-alukan untuk Listing
~ Unit Baru (Brand New)
~ Leasehold
~ Saiz Tanah: 40 x 80
~ Keluasan Binaan: 4077 sqft
~ 5+1 Bilik Tidur, 6 Bilik Air
~ Dilengkapi Lif
~ Mempunyai Club House
Kemudahan Berhampiran:
* Pusat Perubatan Naluri, Hospital Pakar Ampang Puteri, Gleneagles
Sekolah Berdekatan:
* SMK Seri Keramat, SRK Lembah Keramat
* Fairview, Mutiara, Seri Utama, Sayfol International School
* TAR University
Akses Mudah:
* MRR2
* DUKE
* AKLEH
* SUKE
Welcome to Call atau WhatsApp:
Calvin Tan 019987*9396
Special List AMPANG & MELAWATI