Pangsapuri Permai Putera, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
Jalan 13D, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
RM 310,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,018
sqft
RM 304.52
psf
Photos
Map View
About Pangsapuri Permai Putera
Must View, Permai Putera Apartment, Near Ampang Point & The Campus
Kindly contact 012-328*0383 Wilson for viewing and more information.
*Please leave a message if your call is not answered**
***Permai Putera Apartment @ Ampang For Sale***
==Facilities==
~ 24-hours Security: 3 Access Cards Point (Car, Motorbike & Pedestrian)
~ AKLEH
~ MRR2
~ DUKE
==============================================
## FREE Property Valuation ##
*Please leave a message if your call is not answered**
***Permai Putera Apartment @ Ampang For Sale***
~ AKLEH
~ MRR2
~ DUKE
==============================================
## FREE Property Valuation ##
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 310,000.
Jalan 13D, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,018 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.