Pandan Mewah Heights, Ampang Jaya, Ampang
Jalan Mewah Utama, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
RM 365,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
965
sqft
RM 378.24
psf
Photos
Map View
About Pandan Mewah Heights
Pandan Mewah Heights Condo Ampang 965sqft Corner Cheras/Ampang, Sela
Pandan Mewah Heights Condo Ampang 965sqft Corner | Cheras/Ampang, Selangor | Leasehold | 3R2B1CP | Partly Furnished!
Leasehold renovated corner unit condominium at Pandan Mewah Heights, Ampang — 965 sqft with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 carpark. Non-Bumi Lot. Partly furnished — kitchen cabinet, bed frame, aircon, sofa and dining. Good condition.
For viewing, call or WhatsApp: www.w***** TC Hou — 0***** | REN44941
List No: H00571
Property Details:
965 sq.ft. | Condominium Corner Unit | Pandan Mewah Heights, Ampang/Cheras, Selangor
3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1 Carpark
Leasehold | Non-Bumi Lot
Renovated | Partly Furnished (Kitchen Cabinet, Bed Frame, Aircon, Sofa, Dining) | Good Condition
Transport & Connectivity:
Easy access to MRR2 & AKLEH
Near Pandan Mewah & Ampang commercial areas
15–20 mins to KL City Centre
Nearby Amenities:
Near Pandan Mewah shoplots, schools & clinics
Close to Ampang & Cheras daily amenities
Banks & conveniences nearby
Why You Can't Miss This:
Renovated Corner Unit | Partly Furnished!
3R2B | 1CP | Pandan Mewah Heights
Leasehold Ampang | MRR2 & AKLEH Access
100% Full Loan Available
Cash Out / Rebate
Low Downpayment
Banker & Lawyer Provided
100% Refund If Loan Declined